A B C D E F G H J L M N O P R S T V Z | Page suivante |
Fiche | Marié: Nom Prénoms (de) | Mariée: Nom Prénoms (de) | Date | Commune Département Pays | par | |
N° 30629 | ADENOT François Givry [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | NOEL Anne-Sylvie Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 15-11-1846 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 98695 | AILLION Claude Saint-Étienne-en-Forez [42 - Loire] | TRETON Anne Grenoble [38 - Isère] | 09-12-1717 | Dijon (Notre Dame ) [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Génédauphiné |
N° 80051 | ALAFILLE // LAFILLE Claude-Charles La Cellette [23 - Creuse] | LECHAT Jeanne Saint-Andeux [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 03-03-1794 | Saint-Andeux [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | jean-luc gauthier |
N° 21528 | ALLEMAND Philippe Vielverge [21 - Côte-d'Or] | GOMION Françoise NILIEU [39 - Jura] | 24-11-1761 | Vielverge [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Antoine COUHIER |
N° 22183 | ANGELIN Joseph Coublanc (en Dauphiné) [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | DENISOT Marie Til-Châtel [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 07-06-1677 | Til-Châtel [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 78100 | ARMAND François Xavier Beaumes [84 - Vaucluse] | FROGNET Ernestine Genlis [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 28-01-1903 | Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 77863 | ARNAUD Louis Lyon [69 - Rhône] | GUILLAND Julie Claudine Avosnes [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 27-11-1867 | Beaune [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Christine RIGNAULT |
N° 68330 | AUBRUN Pierre Rougnat [23 - Creuse] | BUSSIERE Jeanne Aiserey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 2-01-1844 | Aiserey [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Alain ROYER |
N° 22102 | AUGEY François-Félix Longepierre [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | NOTTE Marguerite Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 23-04-1850 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 22111 | AULOY Gilbert-Claude MARCIGNY-SUR-LOIRE [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | NICOLLE Camille Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 22-01-1856 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 94898 | BABLIN Henri Louis Paul Emile Buchères [10 - Aube] | DEPAULIS Marie Thérèse dite Madeleine Châtillon-sur-Seine [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 03-02-1914 | Châtillon-sur-Seine [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 68065 | BADARELLO Louis Joseph Marie (luigi giuseppe maria) Piode [9127 - Italie] | MASSUA Coralie Eugenie [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 11-03-1860 | Larrey [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | monique badarelle |
N° 107045 | BAER Jacques Ingwiller [67 - Bas-Rhin] | LEVY Pauline Soultz [68 - Haut-Rhin] | 1103-1862 | Beaune [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 22139 | BAILLOT François Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | MASSON Marie SIVRY [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 17-04-1844 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 23845 | BAILLOT François Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | CRUCHAUDET Marguerite JULLY [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 17-04-1844 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 20994 | BAILLY Jean Saint-Didier-sur-Arroux [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | SIMONOT Jeanne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 06-Mess-an-02 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 20995 | BAILLY Charles Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | PACOT Pierrette Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 26-Mess-an-3 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 78058 | BARBEY Alfred Eugène Tanay [21 - Côte-d'Or] | JOLY Jeanne Christine Épinal [88 - Vosges] | 26-01-1903 | Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 21011 | BARBOTTE Etienne MOULT (PROCHE D’AUTUN) [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | NICQUET Anne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 22-02-1694 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 127918 | BARET Joseph Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | NIEF Alexandrine Noyers-sur-Serein [89 - Yonne] | 04-01-1915 | Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Gérard QUENAUDON |
N° 107211 | BARETH François Xavier Ottobeuren (Bavière) [9109 - Allemagne (Prusse)] | CHATAIN Etiennette Chessey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 08-04-1863 | Beaune [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 20997 | BARON Claude Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BONARDOT Louise Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 4-COMP-AN-03 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 22160 | BARRAIGNOT Bernard Pourlans [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | LAMBERT Anne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 04-03-1863 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 30614 | BARRAULT Louis Charnay-lès-Chalon [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | PILLIOT xx Labergement-lès-Seurre [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 11-02-1743 | Labergement-lès-Seurre [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 21013 | BARRUT Philibert Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | CLERC Pierrette Mercurey [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 09-Vent-an-12 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 67793 | BAUDREY Jean Saint-Michel près Béthune (Lorraine) [62 - Pas-de-Calais] | GIGOGNE Claudine Salives [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 21-04-1716 | Salives [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Françoise BRETON |
N° 78006 | BEAUDOIN Auguste Mâcon [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | COQUEREAUX Louise Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 21-01-1903 | Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 30630 | BEAUJARD François Gourdon [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | PACQUETET Marie Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 08-Mess-an-11 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 77466 | BELAY Louis Voulaines-les-Templiers [21 - Côte-d'Or] | VINET Edmée Saint-Marcel (Saint-Jacques Paroisse Saint-Marcel en Savoie, Diocèse de Tarantaize) [73 - Savoie] | 21-5-1703 | Voulaines-les-Templiers [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Françoise BRETON |
N° 22187 | BENOIST Louis Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | VALOT Philiberte Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 15-01-1782 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 69805 | BERGER Claude Tullins (Tullins en Dauphiné) [38 - Isère] | VIBERT Renée Recey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 24-07-1725 | Recey-sur-Ource [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Françoise BRETON |
N° 30624 | BERGEROT Jean Écuelles (MOLAISE) [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | SAULNIER Jeanne Labergement-lès-Seurre [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 24-11-1739 | Labergement-lès-Seurre [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 21001 | BERNARD Jean-François Guerfand [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | GRANDNÉ Jeanne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 11-02-1867 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 77812 | BERNARD Louis Paul Bligny-lès-Beaune [21 - Côte-d'Or] | FALCY Gabrielle Françoise Albertville [73 - Savoie] | 14-01-1903 | Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 68646 | BERNAUT Jean-Baptiste Yverny en Picardie [62 - Pas-de-Calais] | RAV.. Marie [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 06-06-1718 | Essarois [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Françoise BRETON |
N° 22094 | BERTHELOT Claude La Chapelle-du-Mont-de-France [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | FRANCOIS Anne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 02-06-1761 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 77750 | BERTHELOT Jean Vigny-lès-Paray (auj. Digoin) [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | CHARLUT Joséphine Saint-Mesmin [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 05-01-1903 | Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 65937 | BERTHET Jean-François Villard [74 - Haute-Savoie] | PROVOT Anne [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 06-07-1858 | Collonges-lès-Premières [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Denis BOUILLON |
N° 21006 | BERTON Léonard Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | VIARD Claudine Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 10-04-1860 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 76637 | BERTRAND Paul Emile Séderon [26 - Drôme] | FOROY Germaine Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 03-11-1913 | Velars-sur-Ouche [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Coordinateur MIGRANET |
N° 20981 | BESUCHET Guillaume Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | POURCHER Jeanne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 12-08-1737 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 22185 | BILLEQUART Louis-Xavier Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | ROBINET Anne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 10-11-1783 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 20980 | BLANC Fleury Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | CULAS Christine Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 12-10-1852 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 77207 | BLASMEYER Albert Rouffach [68 - Haut-Rhin] | DOUSSIN Claudine Bagnot [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 02-07-1776 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Bénédicte Flageul |
N° 23841 | BLOUCK Louis Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | WILHLEM Jeanne Épinac [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 18-03-1869 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 95014 | BOGÉ Cyprien Emile Vendeuvre-sur-Barse [10 - Aube] | BOGOT Marie Hyacinthe Catherine Lorient [56 - Morbihan] | 14-02-1914 | Châtillon-sur-Seine [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 22107 | BOILLEAUT Pierre Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | MAGINOT (MAIGNOT) Claudine Mâcon [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 08-02-1763 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 20985 | BOILLOT Pierre Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | DAVOISEAU ( ?) Jeanne Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 23-04-1754 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 22112 | BONNARDOT Antoine Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | CHAPEY Marie Montcenis [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 13-05-1852 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 22181 | BONTEM Philippe Sennecey-le-Grand [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | CHICOTOT Françoise Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 06-12-1836 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
Page suivante |